2019 - Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup (Barwell Motorsport, Lamborghini Huracán GT3)
  • 1st Am Class – Monza
2018 - Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup (Barwell Motorsport, Lamborghini Huracán GT3)
  • 1st – Blancpain GT Series Am Driver
  • 1st – Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup Am Driver
  • 1st – Blancpain GT Series AM Team
  • 1st – Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup Am Team
  • 2nd Am Class – Monza
  • 6th Am Class – Silverstone
  • 2nd Am Class – Paul Ricard
  • 1st Am Class – Spa 24 Hours
  • 1st Am Class – Barcelona
2017 - Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup (Barwell Motorsport, Lamborghini Huracán GT3)
  • DNF Monza
  • 5th Pro-Am Class – Silverstone
  • 8th Pro-Am Class – Paul Ricard
  • DNF Spa 24 Hours
  • 7th Pro-Am Class – Barcelona
2016 - Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup (Barwell Motorsport, Lamborghini Huracán GT3)
  • 17th Pro-Am Class - Monza
  • DNF Silverstone
  • 3rd Pro-Am Class – Paul Ricard
  • 8th Pro-Am Class – Spa 24 Hours
  • 7th Pro-Am Class – Nürburgring
2015 - Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup (Team Russia by Barwell, BMW Z4 GT3)
  • 18th Pro-Am Class– Monza
  • 12nd Pro-Am Class – Silverstone
  • 2nd Am Class – Paul Ricard
  • 4th Pro-Am Class – Spa 24 Hours
  • 19th Pro-Am Class – Nürburgring
2014 - Blancpain Endurance Series (Team Parker Racing, Audi R8 LMS Ultra)
  • 2nd Gentlemen Trophy Class – Spa 24 Hours
2014 - European Le Mans Series (Team Russia by Barwell, BMW Z4 GT3)
  • 4th GTC Class – Silverstone
  • 9th GTC Class – Imola
  • DNF Red Bull Ring
  • 10th GTC Class – Paul Ricard
  • 6th GTC Class – Estoril
2012 - FIA GT3 European Championship (Rhino’s Leipert Motorsport, Lamborghini Gallardo GT3)
  • 9th GT3 Class, Race 1 – Zolder
  • 10th GT3 Class, Race 2 – Zolder
2012 - FIA GT1 World Championship (Valmon Racing Team Russia, Aston Martin DBRS9)
  • DNF GT1 Class, Navarra
2011 - FIA GT3 European Championship (Gravity Charouz Racing, Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3)
  • 21st GT3 Class, Race 1 – Algarve
  • 26th GT3 Class, Race 2 – Algarve
  • 19th GT3 Class, Race 1 – Silverstone
  • 17th GT3 Class, Race 2 – Silverstone
  • 13rd GT3 Class, Race 1 – Navarra
  • 21st GT3 Class, Race 2 – Navarra
  • 15th GT3 Class, Race 1 – Paul Ricard
  • 8th GT3 Class, Race 2 – Paul Ricard
  • 8th GT3 Class, Race 1 – Slovakia Ring
  • 2nd GT3 Class, Race 2 – Slovakia Ring
  • 11st GT3 Class, Race 1 – Zandvoort
  • 24th GT3 Class, Race 2 – Zandvoort
2010 - British GT Championship (Beechdean, Aston Martin DBRS9)
  • 5th GT3 Class – Brands Hatch
  • DNF GT3 Class, Brands Hatch
2009 - British GT Championship (Barwell Motorsport, Ginetta G50Z)
  • 1st British Invitation Class – Brands Hatch
2008 - British GT Championship – GT3 (Tech9 Motorsport, Lamborghini Gallardo GT3)
  • DNF  GT3 Class, Knockhill
  • DNF  GT3 Class, Rockingham
  • DNF  GT3 Class, Thruxton
  • 4th  GT3 Class, Snetterton
2007 - FIA GT European Championship (Tech9 Motorsport, Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 997)
  • 3rd GT2 Class, 24 Hours of Spa
2007 - FIA GT3 European Championship (Tech9 Motorsport, Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 997)
  • 6th  GT2 Class – Zhuhai
  • 6th  GT2 Class – Silverstone
  • 6th  GT2 Class – Monza
  • 7th  GT2 Class – Oschersleben
  • 3rd  GT2 Class – Spa-Francorchamps
  • 5th  GT2 Class – Adria
  • 9th  GT2 Class – Brno
2006 - British GT Championship (Barwell Motorsport, Aston Martin DBRS9)
  • 1st GT3 Class
  • 1st GT3 Class – Donington Park
  • 2nd GT3 Class – Snetterton
  • 5th GT3 Class – Snetterton
  • 1st GT3 Class – Rockingham
  • 2nd GT3 Class – Rockingham
  • 1st GT3 Class – Brands Hatch
  • 1st GT3 Class – Brands Hatch
  • 2nd GT3 Class – Silverstone
2006 - FIA GT3 European Championship (Barwell Motorsport, Aston Martin DBRS9)
  • 11st Race 1 – Silverstone
  • 11st Race 1 – Oschersleben
  • 10th Race 2 – Oschersleben
  • 20nd Race 1 – Spa-Francorchamps
  • 6th Race 2 – Spa-Francorchamps
  • 3rd Race 1 – Dijon
  • 5th Race 2 – Dijon